Laatste update: zaterdag 13 april 2019

KNSB
VAS 1 (Klasse 2B)
speler/ronde123456789totaaltpr
Ed Baarslag 11-1½½1--5 2464
Hilke van den Berg--1------1 2563
Ticho Cornelisse ½0½0-1½½-3 2036
Niels van Dam ½01-0--1-2170
Pim Ghijsen ½--0½-10-2 2047
Jos ten Hacken -01½1½1½-2194
Victor Hendriks ½½1010½0-2175
David Kleeman 0110-0-½-2020
Kick Langeweg --0------0 1724
Morrison Lesger 11-0-½½0-3 2074
Khoi Pham 0½½½1½11-5 2172
Han Sinke ----0----0 1734
Joris van Vuure ----0½0-- ½1850
---------
---------
VAS 2 (Klasse 3C)
speler/ronde123456789totaaltpr
Milo Bogaard ½1½01½1½-5 2142
Job Emans 100100½1-1917
Elco Hakvoort 101-½½0½-1986
Sierk Kanis 10-11110-5 2160
Milan Ramer ½½-1110½-2140
Eline Roebers -1½½0101-4 2104
Daan Schaink --1------1 2554
Han Sinke ½-½0---½-2066
Jelle Treep --0------0 1677
Jouke van Veelen 11000110-4 2122
Ben Wijgers ½1-11½1--5 2248
---------
---------
VAS 3 (Klasse 4D)
speler/ronde123456789totaaltpr
Rufus Ang ----0----0 1391
Chris van Bockel 10-0--0--1 1704
Milo Cornelissen 1-1---½--2214
Rob van Dongen -0-0---1-1 1788
Benno Drewes --½½100--2 1920
Ben Duivenvoorden0011-0½--1808
Jaap Goudriaan * -1---0-0-1 1613789
Wout Gruijters ---0-----0 1342
Tejo Hagen --0-½0-½-1 1699
Remy Hakvoort 00000001-1 1610
Jeff Hamburg -00-0½½0-1 1647
Robbert ter Hart*----0----0 1393
Emiel Hoefsloot *---0-----0 1303
Mathijs Kossen ------00-0 1457
Tjoe-Liong Kwee -10-000--1 1589
Aadi Patwardhan ½-------- ½1710
Dick Paulis 0-0-0----0 1680
John Pex 0--0-----0 1367
Andy Soest 0--------0 1646
Jelle Treep -----1---1 2206
n.o. -0-----0--
n.o. -------0--
---------
* = nog geen startrating

VAS 4 (Klasse 6B)
speler/ronde1234456totaaltpr
Rufus Ang ----1-12 2040
Corinna Chardon *00--0000 763
Matteo van Cleef -1--0113 1811
Samuel Cohn 001-0113 1626
Han Dijsselbloem -0½--½-1 1152
Cor van Dusschoten0------0 1232
Robbert ter Hart *110-00-2 1566
Maxim Mantel *10½-0-½2 1311
Aadi Patwardhan 0½0-1111581
Suvan Patwardhan 01½-0101147
Theo Pont *0-1--0½1536
n.o. --0----
-------
-------
* = nog geen startrating.
VAS 4 een bye in ronde 4.

SGA
VAS 5 (Hoofdklasse)
speler/ronde 1234567891011totaaltpr
Yong Hoon de Rover 1-½1-10-1--2284
Babak Tondivar ½---------- ½2066
Hilke van den Berg -1-111½11--2475
Tex de Wit 101---1----3 2348
Martijn van der Eijk01001111½--2077
Victor Hendriks 1-½11½011--6 2198
Niels van Dam 110-00010--3 1932
Morrison Lesger 1½½½½101½--2020
Patriek Tromp 0½0010-11--1904
Joris van Vuure ----1------1 2479
Karel Terstall -0-1-½½----2 1946
Daan Schaink -½000--½½--1734
-----------
-----------
VAS 6 (Hoofdklasse)
speler/ronde 1234567891011totaaltpr
Khoi Pham ½-0-½½11½--4 2199
Ed Baarslag -0-½½10-1--3 2068
Ben Duivenvoorden-0---------0 1404
Jouke van Veelen 0----------0 1598
Ticho Cornelisse 0-10-------1 1971
Joris van Vuure 00½½01101--4 2011
Jan Roebers -1011½110--2108
Milan Ramer 10---0-1---2 2080
Jos ten Hacken --0½1-½½½--3 1963
Jordi Gernaert -½--------- ½1996
Eline Roebers 0½0100111--1993
Job Emans 1-11½½1-1--6 2277
Sierk Kanis 001110101--5 1953
David Kleeman -------0---0 1299
-----------
-----------

VAS 7 (Klasse 1A)
speler/ronde 1234567totaaltpr
Jouke van Veelen 10111½12103
Remy Hakvoort 1-0-0001 1627
Elmer van Eeghen ½00--½01 1571
Charles Molin -00111-3 1851
Samuel Cohn 110111-4 2082
Elco Hakvoort 00--0½0 ½1575
Milo Cornelissen 10000--1 1644
Wesley Ng 00½00101567
Ivo Kroon 10001103 1622
Benno Drewes ---0---0 1137
Rob van Dongen ---1---1 2565
Robbert ter Hart ------00 1209
Ben Duivenvoorden------00 891
-------
-------
VAS 8 (Klasse 2B)
speler/ronde1234567totaaltpr
Andy Soest 11½1½--4 1979
Jelle Treep 11110--4 1900
Marten van der Veen1½100--1682
Joost van Dongen 00½1---1609
Simon Buijs -010½--1607
Roelof Reinders 011-1--3 1835
Wout Gruijters 00110--2 1455
Rob van Dongen ---01--1 2482
Chris van Bockel 1------1 2418
Tom Duifhuis 1½½10--3 1441
-------
-------
geen opmerkingen
VAS 9 (Klasse 2A)
speler/ronde1234567totaaltpr
Chris van Bockel ½011½14 1868
Rob van Dongen 1½½1½-1758
Dick Paulis --½½½01615
Lennert van Oorschot1-----12348
Jaap Jung 1½½-0½1597
Jeff Hamburg ½001½½1498
Benno Drewes 1½11½04 1753
Tejo Hagen -½1½-13 1706
Bart Romijn 110-½½3 1634
Jan Stegeman 1½-½½11755
Ben Duivenvoorden ---1--1 2213
------
------
VAS 10 (Klasse 3A)
speler/ronde 123 4567totaaltpr
Homme de Vries (1709) 11½ 110-1745
Ben Duivenvoorden (1680)½0- 110-1531
Jerry Pieter (1753)111 111-6 2212
John Pex (1625)½11 1---1761
Jaap Goudriaan * 1-1R-1--3 2183
Tom Prent (1598)1½0 -1½-3 1472
Tjoe-Liong Kwee (1578)--- 110-2 1438
Henri François (1612)110 100-3 1337
Rob Koster (1508)-01 --1-2 1806
Rommert Bakker (1591)-1½ 110-1431
Rafael Goudriaan (1600)1-- ----1 1759
Ivan Veselkov * --- 1---1 1794
--- ----
--- ----
* = geen startrating

VAS 11 (Klasse 3B)
speler/rondeKNSB1 2 34567totaaltpr
Rafael Goudriaan 16001 0 -0---1 1434
Aadi Patwardhan 1624- 1 1½-½-3 1813
Matteo van Cleef 16001 ½ 1½-0-3 1619
Thang Pham 13871 1 ---1-3 2183
Jaap Goudriaan *1 1 1--1-4 2250
Ivan Veselkov *1 1 1½-0-1643
Robbert ter Hart *1 0 1½-1-1595
Suvan Patwadhan 1267- - ½1-0-1377
Theo Pont *1 - -----1 2093
Niels Hoefsloot *1 1 10-1-4 1673
Maxim Mantel *- - 00---0 691
- - -----
totaal 83---
* = geen startrating